Распоред пражњења плавих канти

1. MAJ
1300 KAPLARA
22. DIVIZIJA
26. FEBRUAR
27. MART
37. DIVIZIJA
4. JUL
46. DIVIZIJA
8. SEPTEMBAR
9 JUGOVIĆA
9. MAJ
ALEKSE ŠANTIĆA
AVALSKA
BABIČKI ODRED
BABINA BARA
BALKANSKA
BASARSKI KAMEN
BAČKA
BELI BAGREM
BEOGRADSKA
BERILOVAČKI PUT
BLAGOJA KOSTIĆA
BORE STANKOVIĆA
BOŠKA BUHE
BOŽURATO
BRAĆE DASKALOVIĆ
BRANISLAVA NUŠIĆA
CARA DUŠANA
CARIBRODSKA
CARICE MILICE
CERSKA
CETINJSKA
ČETRNAESTA ULICA
ČETVRTA ULICA
CIKLAMA
ĆILIMARSKA
ĆIRILA I METODIJA
CRNI VRH
DALMATINSKA
DANILA KIŠA
DEČANSKA
DIMITRIJA TUCOVIĆA
ĐERAM
DESETA ULICA
DEVETA ULICA
DOBRODOLSKA
DOSITEJEVA
DRAGOLJUBA MILENKOVIĆA
DRINSKA
DRUGA ULICA
ĐURE DANIČIĆA
ĐURE JAKŠIĆA
ĐURE ĐAKOVIĆA
FRUŠKOGORSKA
GAVRILA PRINCIPA
GLADIOLA
GRADAŠNICA
GRADAŠNIČKI PUT
GNILAN
HADZI-NEŠINA
HAJDUK VELJKA
HRIZANTEMA
III PUK
ISIDORE SEKULIĆ
IVANA GORANA KOVAČIĆA
IVE ANDRIĆA
JANKA VESELINOVIĆA
JASTREBAČKA
JERINE NIKOLIĆ
JEVREJSKA
JORGOVANA
JOSIFA PANČIĆA
JOVANA CVIJIĆA
JOVANA JOVANOVIĆA ZMAJA
JOVANA SKERLIĆA
JUG BOGDANA
KAMIČKA
KAPETANA KARANOVIĆA
KARANFILA
KAVAK
KEJ
KRAGUJEVAČKI OKTOBAR
KNEZA LAZARA
KNINSKA
KNJAŽEVAČKA
KNJAZA MILOŠA
KOLUBARSKA
KOPAONIČKA
KOSMAJSKA
KOSOVSKA
KOSTE ABRAŠEVIĆA
KOZARAČKA ( BARIJE) DO BROJA 88 ( parni) I 233 ( neparni )
KOZARAČKA ( NASELJE TANASKO RAJIĆ)
KRALJEVIĆA MARKA
KRFSKA
LALE
LAVA TOLSTOJA
LJUBE DAVIDOVIĆA
LUŽNIČKA
MAJORA GAVRILOVIĆA
MAJORA TEPIĆA
MAKSIMA GORKOG
MAMUŠNICA
METILJAVICA
MIDŽORSKA
MILANA NEDELJKOVIĆA PIROĆANCA
MILANA RAKIĆA
MILENTIJA POPOVIĆA
MILIVOJA MANIĆA
MILORADA MANČIĆA
MILOVANA GLIŠIĆA
MILUTINA VELIMIROVIĆA
MOLIJEREVA
MIHAJLA PUPINA
MOMČILA MILUTINOVIĆA
MORAVSKA
NARCISA
NARODNIH HEROJA
NEMANJINA
NJEGOŠEVA
NIKOLE PAŠIĆA
NIKOLE TESLE
NIŠAVSKI ODRED
NIŠKA
NIŠAVSKA ULICA
NOSIOCA ALBANSKE SPOMENICE
NOVOSADSKA
OBILIĆEVA
OMLADINSKIH BRIGADA
PADEŽ
PAJE JOVANOVIĆA
PARTIZANSKA
PARTIZANSKI ODRED
PATRASKA
PAVLA KRSTIĆA
PETA
PETRA KOČIĆA
PIROTSKA
POBEDE
PODGORIČKA
PONORSKA
PRISJANSKI PUT
PRIZRENSKA
PROTE MATEJE
PRVA ULICA
RADOJA DOMANOVIĆA
RASNIČKA
RADNIČKA
RATARSKA
RATKA ČUČUROVIĆA
REVOLUCIONARNIH SINDIKATA
RISTE GOSTUŠKOG
ROGOZ
RUZMARINA
ŠAĐINE VODENICE
SARAJEVSKA
SAVE KOVAČEVIĆA
SAVE NEMANJIĆA
SEDMA
SENJSKA
ŠESTA ULICA
ŠESTI KOLOSEK
SINĐELIĆEVA
SINIŠE NIKOLAJEVIĆA
SLAVONSKA
SOLUNSKA
SREMSKA
SRPSKIH VLADARA
STARINE NOVAKA
STAROPLANINSKA
STEVANA MOKRANJCA
STEVANA SREMCA
STEFANA PRVOVENČANOG
STOJANA MILADINOVIĆA
ŠUMSKI RASADNIK
SUTJESKA
SVETOGORSKA
SVETOZARA MILETIĆA
SVRLJIŠKI ODRED
TAKOVSKA
TANASKO RAJIĆ
TIHOMIRA ĐORĐEVIĆA
TRG KARAĐORĐA
TRG SLOBODE
TRINAESTA
FILIPA VIŠNJIĆA
VASE PELAGIĆA
VIDLIČKA
VIDOVDANSKA
VINOGRADSKA
VISOČKI PUT
VOJVODE PUTNIKA
VOJISLAVA ILIĆA
VOJISLAVA VUČKOVIĆA
VOJVODE MIŠIĆA
VOJVODE MOMČILA
VOJVODE MOMČILA ( OD BROJA 76)
VOJVODE STEPE
VUKA KARADŽIĆA
VUKA PANTELIĆA
ZELENGORSKA
ZANATLIJSKA
ŽIVOJINA NIKOLIĆA BRKE
ZLATIBORSKA